BTA Shop

Beyond the Anecdote Womens Tee (Worldwide)

Womens tee featuring the Beyond the Anecdote logo on the front and conversation graphic on the back.

AUD $39.95

Size guide
SMLXL2XL
UK / AUS size6-88-1010-1414-1818-22
EU size34-3636-3838-4242-4646-50
US size2-44-66-1010-1414-18
Chest to fit (cm)40.642.54547.650.1
Chest to fit (in)1616.7517.7518.7519.75
Body length (cm)66.667.969.571.172.7
Body length (in)26.2526.7527.252828.5